Not Now
Allow
Buy in Noida
Sector 119
+ Add
Download App
List Property
Free
Saved
SPONSORED PROJECT
Sponsored
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 119, Noida
Avg. Price
₹8.49 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Noida
Sector 119
Eldeco Inspire
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Eldeco Inspire Price & Floor Plan
By
Eldeco
Sector 119, Noida
1.06 Cr - 2.06 Cr
₹11.69 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹52.45 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹11.69 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
904 - 1761 sq.ft.
Sizes
Eldeco Inspire - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
Eldeco Inspire - Brochure
Eldeco Inspire - Location Map
Trending Searches
Review Eldeco Sector 119
Find Ananda Apartment Details
Eldeco Utopia Floor Plans
View Floor Plans at Eldeco
View Eldeco Sector 93 Details
View Floor Plans for Eldeco Edge
Find Eldeco City Lucknow
Explore Eldeco Personal Floors
Explore Kingson Buildtech Bungalows
View Eldeco Live By The Greens Floor Plan
Popular Localities
Flats in Sector 119
Flats in Saini
Flats in Sector 121
Flats in Sector 120
Flats in Sector 122
Flats in Sector 115
Flats in Sector 123
Flats in Sector 118
Flats in Pocket A
Flats in Sector 67
Flats in R-Block
Flats in C Block
New Projects in Sector 119
L And T Green Reserve Tower 3 and 4
Max Estate 128 II
Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
Resale Projects in Sector 119
Deepak Green Residency
Supertech The Romano
Ajnara Ambrosia Phase 1 Tower A B C D And E