Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

New Residential Projects in Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Diva? Housing.com offers 63+ Ready to Move, 26+ Under Construction and 23+ Resale Projects in Diva. Choose from 47+ new & upcoming projects in Diva. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Diva, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Karnika Galaxy Phase 2 (267 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 35.0 L
Diva, Thane
Imperial Tower A2 (335 sq.ft)
₹25.8 L - 44.04 L
Diva, Thane
Aakash Amber Ellance A 2 (476 sq.ft)
₹34.51 L
Diva, Thane
Shree Om Residency (434 sq.ft)
₹38.02 L
Khardipada, Thane
Kanishka Plaza (285 sq.ft)
₹24.45 L - 28.18 L
Khardipada, Thane
Unique Imperial Tower A1 (339 sq.ft)
₹31.57 L - 44.22 L
Diva, Thane
Jagjeet Ramchandra Residency (708 sq.ft)
₹37.21 L - 47.78 L
Diva, Thane
Samrin Residency Building No B3 To B6 (327 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 37.74 L
Diva, Thane
Vighanhartha Sankalp Residency Building No A 1 (304 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L - 56.0 L
Diva, Thane
Shree Shakti Destiny (540 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Diva, Thane
...Read more
PD
Patil Developers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 RK Flat
₹23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcorn Builders And Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 32.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.27 L - 44.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AC
Aakash Corporation
1/23

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹34.51 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree kulswami developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Khardipada

1 BHK Flat
₹38.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
KD
Kanishka Dream Homes
1/3

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Khardipada

1 RK Flat
₹24.45 L - 27.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.78 L - 28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UB
Unique Buildcorn Builders And Developers
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹31.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JB
Jagjeet Builder
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹37.21 L - 37.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Diva

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.85 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.89 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
3.53 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 61.94 L
Arihant Avanti Palace
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shiv Sai Group
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MP
M/S Patil Developers
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L - 42.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kanak Realtors
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹23.71 L - 39.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Shubh Laxmi Realty
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Diva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012
UB
Unique Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029