Sponsored
₹1.6 Cr
1 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Avg. Price
₹38.55 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Mumbai
Lower Parel
Siddharth Enclave
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Siddharth Enclave - Brochure
By
Siddharth
158 At G South, Ward G South, Lower Parel, South Mumbai, Mumbai
1.78 Cr - 2.78 Cr
₹52.87 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹88.32 K
All Inclusive Price
View Details
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2021
Possession Starts
₹52.87 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
337 - 525 sq.ft.
New Projects in Lower Parel
Sanghvi S3 Epitome