Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 14, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

New Residential Projects in Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Balaji Enclave? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Balaji Enclave. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avantika Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 50.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Panchsheel Prime 390 Phase 3 (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Aask Homes (550 sq.ft)
₹13.65 L - 26.65 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Aask Homes 01 (900 sq.ft)
₹30.65 L - 60.65 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Keshav Infra Homes Keshav Project - 3
Price on Request
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Garg Associates And Builders Garg Apartment- 33
Price on Request
Balaji Enclave, Ghaziabad
SLV Homes 6
Price on Request
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
SLV Infrabuild SLV Homes 7
Price on Request
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
SLV Homes 9
Price on Request
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Saurabh And Company Saurabh Company Site 28
Price on Request
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
...Read more
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
1.93 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AF
Aask for Realty
1/10
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13.65 L - 17.65 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.65 L - 26.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48 K - 3.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AF
Aask for Realty
1/20
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹30.65 L - 60.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SI
SLV Infrabuild
1/7

Property in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Possession: Aug, 2016
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
3.79 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Brookside Valley
Homfix
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
4.05 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 2 more
SI
SLV Infrabuild
1/7

Property in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Possession: Aug, 2016
Updated
3d ago
SI
SLV Infrabuild
1/7

Property in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad