Sponsored
₹3.35 Cr
4 BHK Apartment
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹13.13 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Doddakannelli
Mana Foresta
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Mana Foresta Price & Floor Plan
By
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
Doddakannelli, Bangalore East, Bengaluru
3.65 Cr - 4.66 Cr
₹14.1 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.81 Lacs
All Inclusive Price
View Details
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
₹14.1 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2583 - 3316 sq.ft.
Flats in Harohalli, Anekal
Flats in Green Garden Phase 2
Mana Capitol Apartment
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8 Wing 15
Prerna Galaxy Tower
Akarsh Rosewood