Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

New Residential Projects in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kumaraswamy Layout? Housing.com offers 36+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Kumaraswamy Layout. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Kumaraswamy Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avaneesh Aiekya (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
KV Lake Front (1135 sq.ft)
₹48.24 L - 70.34 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Sri Vinayaka Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹80.3 L - 94.9 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
AN Park View (986 sq.ft)
₹73.84 L - 1.12 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Shyam Mohan (1012 sq.ft)
₹50.09 L - 66.48 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Shyam Ambika (745 sq.ft)
₹36.13 L - 80.03 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Shyam Abhinandan (1355 sq.ft)
₹83.97 L - 1.26 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Silverline Orchid I (1030 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
SB Skanda Lake Front (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Uttarhalli, Bangalore
Shriram Southern Crest (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
AV
Avaneesh Ventures
1/3
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Sri KV Infra
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 53.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.41 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SB
SV Builders
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
AN Builders
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹73.84 L - 92.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SB
Shyam Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Shyam Builders
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.69 L - 80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SB
Shyam Builders
1/19

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SR
Silverline Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumaraswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
SB
S B Urbanscapes
1/54

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SP
Shriram Properties
1/17

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SB
Shyam Builders
1/5

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹61.76 L - 73.02 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 91.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 36.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SI
Shivaganga Infra
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 57.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout