Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Maxtech N K Heights

RERA
By Maxtech Infra Tech Pvt Ltd
Makane Kapase, Mumbai
Become the first to Rate
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jan, 2025
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
355 - 493 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
Maxtech N K Heights Floor Plans and Pricing
M. S. Pokar High School & Jr. College
5 mins
(4.7 km)
Bus Stand
Saphale Bus Stand
3 mins
(2.2 km)
Restaurant
Apple Pie Restaurant & Cafe
1 min
(1 km)
View more on Maps

Maxtech N K Heights Overview

Project Units
31
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
0.38 Acres
Sizes
355 - 493 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 31 units
Launch Date
Jan, 2023
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Jan, 2025
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera Id
P99000048984
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
2.63 km away
₹20.48 L - 27.73 L
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
Saphale Land Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Saphale, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more

About Maxtech N K Heights

Palghar's residential project, Maxtech N K Heights is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK formats in Makane Kapase. It is a Under Construction project by Maxtech Infra Tech Pvt Ltd. Maxtech N K Heights is set in an area of 0.38 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 355.0 - 493.0 sq.ft.. Maxtech N K Heights was launched in January 2023 and possession date is Jan, 2025. There are 31 units in Maxtech N K Heights. There is 1 building. Maxtech N K Heights is located in GUT No. 121, Makane Kapase.

Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Maxtech N K Heights today!.

Maxtech N K Heights is a RERA registered project with ID P99000048984.

Makane Kapase is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show More About Project

Maxtech N K Heights Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 1 BHK Apartment
  • 2 BHK Apartment
  • 354.67 sq.ft
  • 413.87 sq.ft
Price on Request
Carpet Area
354.67 sq.ft
Rera ID
P99000048984
Possession Status
Jan, 2025
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Maxtech N K Heights Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
Sewage Treatment Plant

Price Trends for Makane Kapase

(Apartments)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Makane Kapase in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Makane Kapase
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹3.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Maxtech N K Heights

Locality Guide
for Makane Kapase, Mumbai

Share
Makane Kapase Feature Image
Makane Kapase is an locality in Mumbai, Palgarh District, Maharashtra, India, 401102. Saphale (2.63 Km), Kelwa (13.23 Km) are the nearby areas to Makane Kapase. Mumbai are the nearby cities to Makane Kapase. Read More
Makane Kapase, Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
389sq.ft
Ninestar Crown Project Images
RERA
₹14.55 L
₹3.74k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
371sq.ft
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park Project Images
RERA
₹20.48 L
₹5.52k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2030
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Nine Star Prestige
Saphale, Mumbai
1 RK Apartment
251sq.ft
Nine Star Prestige Project Images
RERA
₹14.4 L
₹3.4k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Maxtech N K Heights

What is the pin code of Maxtech N K Heights?

Maxtech N K Heights is a residential project by Maxtech Infra Tech Pvt Ltd located in Makane Kapase, Mumbai, Maharashtra. The pin code for Maxtech N K Heights, Makane Kapase, is 401102.

Who is the builder of the project?

Maxtech N K Heights is developed by Maxtech Infra Tech Pvt Ltd.

Is Maxtech N K Heights RERA approved?

Yes, Maxtech N K Heights is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Maxtech N K Heights is P99000048984. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

How many units are available in Maxtech N K Heights?

Maxtech N K Heights comprises 31 residential units across 1 tower(s).

How many floors are available in Maxtech N K Heights?

There are 1 towers with 8 floors each, in Maxtech N K Heights.

What is the total size of Maxtech N K Heights?

Maxtech N K Heights spans across 0.38 Acres of premium residential development in Makane Kapase, Mumbai. The project has essential amenities like 24X7 Water Supply, Open Parking and Sewage Treatment Plant.