Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted
Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.
Not Now
Allow
Buy in Karnal
Sector 45
Download App
List Property
Free
Saved
Home
Karnal
Sector 45
CHD Bulevar
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
CHD Bulevar Directions
By
CHD Developers Ltd
Off Grand Trunk Road, Near CHD Developers Daana Paani, Sector 45, Karnal
1.23 Cr
₹4.73 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹61.05 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
6 BHK Villa
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹4.73 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2600 sq.ft.
Size
CHD Bulevar Location Map
Locality Guide
for Sector 45, Karnal
Share
Sector 45 is the emerging locality in the city of Karnal, Haryana. It is well connected to other parts of the city owing to the Grand Trunk Road that passes through this locale....
Read More
Know more about Sector 45
Trending Searches
Explore CHD City Features
Learn About CHD Paradiso Apartments
Check Prices for CHD Silver County
Explore CHD Developers Lifestyle Prime
Get CHD Plotted Colony Floor Plans
View Floor Plans for Bellevue
Discover DHL Billionaires Land Mark
Check Availability at CHD Police CHS
Discover CHD Lifestyle Grand
Learn About CHD Developers in Sector 45
Explore CHD Developers Ltd
Read Reviews of CHD Boulevard
Explore ARV Builders Projects
Discover CHD Y Suites
View Golf Avenue Gurgaon
Find CHD Bulevar Availability
Find HL City Bahadurgarh Map
Explore HL City Sector 40
Explore CHD Vann Apartments
Find CHD Avenue 71 Address
Popular Localities
Flats in Sector - 33
Flats in Jhanjhari
Flats in Sector 6
Flats in Sector 32
Flats in Karan Vihar
Flats in Sector 5
Flats in Sector 45
Flats in Sector 4
Flats in Alpha International City
Flats in Ansal Town
Flats in Uchana
Flats in Saini Colony
Flats in Vikas Nagar
Flats in Ram Nagar
Flats in Model Town
Flats in Sector 35
Flats in Sector 34
Flats in Taraori
Flats in Sector 9
Flats in Sector 8
New Projects in Sector 45
Aarize Karnelya
Dyalprime Dayal Encalve
Alaknanda 32
Golf Links Phase I
Haryana Amantra Greens
JBB Grand Tower T4
Madhuban Orange Prime City
Slotco Imperia
K C G Resorts Ops Divine Greens
GSM Estates
Resale Projects in Sector 45
JDS Greens
RAS Basera
Signature Global City
RAS Residency
Santur Silver Springs
Aegis Smart Homes Karnal
Aerens Palm Residency
New Residency
INR Infrastructures Royal City
Ansal Landmark Township Pvt Ltd Sushant Royale
Popular Searches
Sector 45 Overview
Property Rates in Sector 45, Karnal
Flats in Sector 45
Apartments in Sector 45
House for sale in Sector 45
Builder Floor in Sector 45
Plots for sale in Sector 45
Villas for Sale in Sector 45
1 BHK for Sale in Sector 45
2 BHK for Sale in Sector 45
3 BHK for Sale in Sector 45
4 BHK for Sale in Sector 45
Builders in Sector 45