Sponsored
₹73.21 L - 1.07 Cr
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
By JSB Group Mumbai
Vasai West, Vasai
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Dec, 2027
Avg. Price
₹14.19 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Mumbai
Vasai
Vasai West
Dattani Vertex
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Dattani Vertex Price & Floor Plan
By
Dattani Constructions
Vasai West, Vasai
56.77 L - 91.0 L
12.08 K - ₹13.39 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹30.06 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move in
Possession Status
12.08 K - ₹13.39 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
424 - 753 sq.ft.
Archstone Lake View Height
Aramus The Domus 26 East
Birla Niyaara Phase 1