Sponsored
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
By Shri Vinayaka Group
Alpha II, Greater Noida
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Possession Starts
Dec, 2028
Avg. Price
₹10.49 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Greater Noida
Alpha II
Omaxe The Hemisphere
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026
Omaxe The Hemisphere Price & Floor Plan
By
Omaxe Ltd
Alpha II, Greater Noida
1.18 Cr - 1.61 Cr
₹10.14 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹58.7 K
Basic Price
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2023
Possession Starts
₹10.14 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1166 - 1590 sq.ft.
Sizes
Omaxe The Hemisphere - Available Floor Plans
Flats in Tugalpur
Flats in Knowledge Park 1
Hi Castle
Vocational Education White House Apartment