Sponsored
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
By DAC Developers
Tambaram, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
By The Nest Builder
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Contact
Home
Chennai
Selaiyur
Evocon Eden Gardens
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Evocon Eden Gardens - Brochure
By
Evocon
Selaiyur, Chennai
59.03 L - 1.05 Cr
₹7.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹31.26 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
787 - 1395 sq.ft.
Jain Ashwit Nagar
Murugan Rishi Garden Phase 2
Silversky The One
TVS Emerald Atrium At Green Acres
Bhaggyam Anugraha
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity
Lancor Sahana
Pearl Ishaan
Arun Samanta