Sponsored
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
By Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Configurations1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Possession StatusReady to Move
Avg. Price₹27.07 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Gharkul Developers Vishal Price & Floor Plan

By Gharkul Developers
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
99.0 L - 1.49 Cr₹16.5 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹16.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
600 - 900 sq.ft.
Sizes

Gharkul Developers Vishal - Available Floor Plans