Sponsored
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
By Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
By Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Chennai
Perungudi
Doshi Etopia II
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Doshi Etopia II Price & Floor Plan
By
Doshi Housing
2nd Link Panchayat Road, Perungudi, Chennai South, Chennai
37.83 L - 1.35 Cr
₹8.8 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹20.03 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹8.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
430 - 1540 sq.ft.
Traventure Serene
Isha Uni5
Resale Projects in Perungudi
Risland The Ace