Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

New Residential Projects in Ponmar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ponmar? Housing.com offers 53+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Ponmar. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Ponmar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ponmar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GP Sri Bhramma Sakthi Nagar (618 sq.ft)
₹28.42 L - 66.69 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Vaibogam Abi Layout (986 sq.ft)
₹39.44 L - 84.98 L
Ponmar, Chennai
S Yashwanth City (749 sq.ft)
₹27.71 L - 61.05 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Vivaan Homes (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 70.0 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Waterway Phase 2 (1070 sq.ft)
₹37.44 L - 82.89 L
Ponmar, Chennai
NSquare Sai Silicon Valley Villas (550 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 59.99 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Pranavam Minitown (843 sq.ft)
₹42.99 L - 87.72 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Properticks Pokesham (1014 sq.ft)
₹33.46 L - 52.77 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Golden Yashwanth City (987 sq.ft)
₹31.58 L - 58.34 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Vikaa Velan Avenue (807 sq.ft)
₹25.42 L - 31.53 L
Ponmar, Chennai
...Read more
GP
GP Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

618 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
736 sq.ft Plot
₹33.85 L
743 sq.ft Plot
₹34.17 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹34.49 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹45.39 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹47.74 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹66.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vaibogam Builders
1/10

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar, Chennai

986 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹46.28 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹53.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹61.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹84.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SR
S Realty
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

749 sq.ft Plot
₹27.71 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹61.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VP
Vivaan Properties
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K - ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Stone And Acres
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

1070 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹38.73 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹39.05 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹39.33 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹42.16 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹44.65 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹45.31 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹45.87 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹46.47 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹46.99 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹48.11 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹49.23 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹49.76 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹49.79 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹53.53 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹82.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

843 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹46.51 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹61.2 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹77.11 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ponmar

Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
1.50 kmfrom
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
1.55 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
2.63 kmfrom
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Mambakkam, Chennai
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

1014 sq.ft Plot
₹33.46 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹37.62 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹38.68 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹38.77 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹38.87 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹39.86 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹42.24 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹42.8 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹43.23 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹43.96 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹44.09 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹44.15 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹45.41 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹52.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GN
Golden nest realtors
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

987 sq.ft Plot
₹31.58 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹36.26 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹50.62 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

807 sq.ft Plot
₹25.42 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹26.11 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹27.12 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹27.47 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹27.81 L
893 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹28.82 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹29.83 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹31.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GA
Green And Green Property Developer Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Ponmar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RT
Royal Triangle Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹37.52 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹43.36 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹46.84 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹47.51 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Ponmar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹84.48 L - 99.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SC
Seven Circle Property Developers
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

735 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹28.02 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹29.44 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
893 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹33.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹51.2 L
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
JH
JVP Housing
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹27.21 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹28.98 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
ED
ELLAND DEVELOPERS
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

833 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹27.09 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹32.13 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹36.03 L
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹50.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ponmar

Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
SA
Stone And Acres
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹34.61 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹39.11 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹47.97 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹50.83 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹54.06 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹54.27 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹57.98 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹60.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹69.8 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹84.32 L
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹86.66 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹89.31 L
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹93.33 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹94.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SA
Stone And Acres
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

554 sq.ft Plot
₹27.7 L
642 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
657 sq.ft Plot
₹32.85 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹51.8 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹57.55 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹60.15 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹61.8 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹63.1 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹64.4 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹65.75 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹70.4 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹79.55 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1983 sq.ft Plot
₹99.15 L
2084 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SA
Stone And Acres
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

908 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹30.72 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹31.33 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹31.87 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹34.69 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹34.91 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹36.96 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹38.59 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹42.56 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹47.74 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹50.94 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹58.46 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
KI
KL Infra
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹26.65 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹27.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SA
Stone And Acres
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

895 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹56.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹64.4 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹64.65 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹77.4 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹80.2 L
2401 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
EE
Elephantine Enterprises Pvt. Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

516 sq.ft Plot
₹28.38 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹39.16 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹46.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AH
Aara Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹59.96 L - 70.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SA
Stone And Acres
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
697 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹53.38 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
₹65.44 L
1585 sq.ft Plot
₹66.57 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹71.93 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹76.86 L
Possession: Apr, 2025
SH
Sathyam Homes
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Ponmar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹97.7 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AE
ALP Estates
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

929 sq.ft Plot
₹46.44 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹49.19 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹62.49 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹63.14 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹68.59 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.64 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹73.49 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹80.08 L
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹85.33 L
2485 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
3w ago
GA
G Ashish Jain
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

2402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
VP
Veronica Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹44.13 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹44.87 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹46.73 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
VH
VGP Housing Pvt Ltd
1/23

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar, Chennai

629 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹23.62 L
711 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹33.98 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹38.27 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹38.77 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹40.9 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹42.8 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹43.45 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹43.81 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹44.17 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹52.09 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹53.39 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹57.92 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹60.55 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹60.95 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹60.98 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹61.06 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹61.56 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹61.74 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹62.6 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹62.86 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹66.13 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹67.1 L
1878 sq.ft Plot
₹67.61 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹70.16 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2041 sq.ft Plot
₹73.48 L
2069 sq.ft Plot
₹74.48 L