Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Rajendra Nagar? Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Rajendra Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

T
Truvae
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
T
Truvae
1/50
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TA
T And T Group
1/23
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
TA
T And T Group
1/23
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CI
Charms India pvt.ltd
1/28
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 884 - 1924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MNG Realtech LLP
1/8
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
5.03 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
6.02 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
4.13 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 1 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
FH
Finding Home
1/38
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.41 K - ₹16.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/38
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Rajendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 1 more
1/27
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

7,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lajpat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saviour Park
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
63.71 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
49.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Gulmohur Greens
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
72.72 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Jain Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
45.0 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitika Independent Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
75.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Love India Residency
4 BHK Independent Floor
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.25 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Affordable Floors
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
75.0 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Dream Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr