Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hindan Residential Area? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Hindan Residential Area. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Hindan Residential Area. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MR Shalimar City (850 sq.ft)
₹42.27 L - 1.32 Cr
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
Gaur Aero Mall Pocket 1 (266 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 62.57 L
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
Aradhyam Plot C (459 sq.ft)
₹33.66 L - 35.72 L
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
MR Proview Shalimar City Phase 3 (535 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
MR Royal Garden Shalimar City Phase 2 (850 sq.ft)
₹46.75 L - 77.83 L
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
MR Proview Shalimar City Phase 1 (554 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
MR Proview Shalimar City Phase 2 (379 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
Aradhyam Boutique Residences (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
Wall Rock Aishwaryam Gold (1090 sq.ft)
₹39.24 L - 64.44 L
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
Shivashish Tower Shalimar City
Price on Request
Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad
...Read more
NH
NCR HOUSING
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindan Residential Area

2 BHK Flat
₹42.27 L - 63.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.37 L - 94.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GG
Gaurs Group
1/12

Studio Studio Flat in Hindan Residential Area

Studio Apartment
₹35 L - 62.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Aradhyam Builders
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Hindan Residential Area

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L - 35.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MP
MR Proview Realtech
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hindan Residential Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
MP
MR Proview Realtech
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hindan Residential Area

2 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L - 62.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MP
MR Proview Realtech
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hindan Residential Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
MP
MR Proview Realtech
1/7

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindan Residential Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
AB
Aradhyam Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Boutique Residences

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindan Residential Area

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hindan Residential Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Atlas
T And T Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
PB
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.27 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
6.48 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
WR
Wall Rock Infratech Pvt Ltd

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hindan Residential Area

2 BHK Flat
₹39.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
PG
Panchsheel Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Ashok Vatika

Property in Hindan Residential Area

Possession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Hindan Residential Area)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Apex Group
1/24
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Hindan Residential Area

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BCC Bharat City
₹45.07 L - 74.32 L
BCC Bharat City
by BCC Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Indraprashtha Yojna, Ghaziabad
NH
NCR HOUSING
Seller
NH
NCR HOUSING
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indraprashtha Yojna

2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 57.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 74.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SG
Star Group Homz
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
PB
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING
+ 3 more
1/82
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2370 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
IP
Indian properties
+ 1 more
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 4 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 84.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
FH
Finding Home
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.29 L - 95.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
IP
Indian properties
+ 2 more
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 81.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L - 93.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad

Hindon Air Force Station
12,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karhera Colony
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pasonda
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Vatika
6,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karera
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.82%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hindan Residential Area, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of MR Shalimar City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
42.27 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Royal Garden Shalimar City Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
46.75 L-77.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Boutique Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
1.56 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Mall Pocket 1
Studio Studio Apartment
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
35.0 L-62.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Plot C
2 BHK Apartment
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
33.66 L-35.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Ashok Vatika
Property
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wall Rock Aishwaryam Gold
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad