Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 113? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 139+ Resale Projects in Sector 113. Choose from 146+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 113. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 113, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M3M Mansion (1638 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr - 13.57 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
Smartworld One DXP (2465 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr - 13.5 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
M3M Capital (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
Smartworld One DXP Phase 2 (3800 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
M3M ST Andrews (5940 sq.ft)
₹7.37 Cr - 20.2 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
M3M Mansion Ph 2 (2080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 113, Gurgaon
TATA La Vida (1276 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
M3M Capital Phase 3
Price on Request
Sector 113, Gurgaon
...Read more
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/61
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 8.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.62 Cr - 8.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.27 Cr - 11.95 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.3 Cr - 11.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.41 Cr - 7.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr - 13.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
RO
Real One
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 4.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 13.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 6 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Smartworld Developers
1/29

4 BHK Flat in Sector 113

4 BHK Flat
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.57k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113

4 BHK Flat
₹16.04 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.37 Cr - 10.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 113

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2032
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/44
TATA La Vida
RERA
4.4

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 113

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - ₹16.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

Property in Sector 113

Possession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.50 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
6.28 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
0.52 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 113)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/37
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/43
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
P
PropXperties
+ 7 more
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K - 26.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1760 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 113

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
ET
Eminence Township (India)
1/9
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 112

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 601 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 111

4 BHK Flat
₹14.72 Cr - 16.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 4205 - 4655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
SI
Sahara India Pariwar Builders
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 111

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
ND
Nimai Developers
1/19
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 114

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 84.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
TL
Tashee Land Developers
1/28
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 3735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ZG
Zara Group
1/11
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹60.55 L - 61.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.64 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 503 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/13
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/75
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110A

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
EI
Emaar India
1/9
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

107 sq.yd Plot
₹3.23 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹3.87 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹4.31 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Rishali Developers Llp
1/9
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 112

1077 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹3.76 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
10840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA La Vida
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Gurgaon

Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 115
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
1 people rated this locality