Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 113? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 113)

P
Piyush
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
4671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/24
1.8 kms away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
KE
KP ESTATE
1/17
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.86k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingPower BackupVastu Compliant
P
Piyush
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram  ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Metro Station
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam ViharClose t...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foy...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maury...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.23k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Manipal H...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 113, Gurgaon

Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 115
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
1 people rated this locality
5
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year