Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 110A? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 110A. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 110A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 110A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 110A, Gurgaon
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 110A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 110A, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 110A)

SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/12
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Pa...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
0.8 km away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam ViharClose to Global Foy...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/8
0.8 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maurya School | B...+ More
AI
AP Infrastructures
1/21
0.8 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.83k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Cosmos Executive A...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
0.8 km away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
0.8 km away
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.23k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Manipal Hospital...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/8
0.8 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maurya School ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
0.8 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.3k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar |...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
0.8 km away
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.17k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer Mall...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/12
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.19k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Metro StationClose to Grocer...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sai Kunj, Block C
7,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Palam Vihar Phase 3
15,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Kunj Block D
12,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Kunj, Block A
16,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
3.06 Cr-6.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 23A
3 people rated this locality
4.25
11,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5