Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Sector 70, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 70? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 70, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Homeland Heights (1982 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
Jubilee Global Homes (1039 sq.ft)
₹72.29 L - 93.95 L
Sector 70, Mohali
Mittals Rishi Apartments
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Janta Falcon View Phase 1 (1687 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 70, Mohali
Gulmohar City 1 (1615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Nanak Golf Residency
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Soul Mayfair (1367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Primary Arcadia Platinum Homes
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Primary Arcadia Canadian Villas
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
Primary Arcadia Amazon City
Price on Request
Sector 70, Mohali
...Read more
HG
Homeland Group
1/52

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JI
Jubilee Infra Planner Llp
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70

1039 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹73.45 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹76.46 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹78.08 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹79.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.03 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.44 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹82.52 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹85.89 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹86.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹86.99 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹88.57 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹89.73 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹91.34 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹92.21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
JL
Janta Land Promoters Mohali
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 1

3 BHK Flat in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DS
Darshan Singh
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar City 1

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
NS
Nanak Sai Promoters And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Golf Residency

Property in Sector 70

Possession: Oct, 2024
SS
Soul Space
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.67 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
4.72 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali