Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 34 of 34

New Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Shanti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru
Abrar Investors and Developers Bilal Gold

Jeya Developers
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
7.00 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampangi Rama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
EG
Excel Group
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Langford Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/20
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sampangi Rama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 12.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 12.87 Cr
Sizes: 2670 - 5335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SL
Sobha Limited
1/25
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹7.71 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - ₹28.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 6564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
EB
Edgar britto
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Richmond Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
WL
White Lotus Group
1/12
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Richmond Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1388 - 1461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
VS
Vista Spaces Estates
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.17k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/34
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 9.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1903 - 3361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GI
GK Infra Private Limited
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Langford Town
14,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakshmiamma Garden
24,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhetal Layout
16,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KSRTC Colony
10,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Heriitage Signature
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
1.76 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Andree Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bearys Cul De Sac
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-7.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Berlie
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soni Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
70.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uber Corp Infrastructure Andree
2 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Garden Apartments
Property
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Symbiosis Adithya
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered Cottage
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.7 Cr-2.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru