Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 205

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kondhwa, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa? Housing.com offers 203+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 277+ New Projects, 359+ Resale Properties and 39+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kondhwa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kondhwa, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jairaj Aaradhyam Phase III (401 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L - 53.3 L
NIBM, Pune
Yashodhan Dwarika Dham (432 sq.ft)
₹27.4 L
NIBM, Pune
Maa Sadguru Residency (357 sq.ft)
₹32 L - 32.4 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Gulmohar Notting Hill (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
Parmar Residency (560 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Sahara Heights (243 sq.ft)
Price on Request
NIBM, Pune
Mehta Ambar Residency A Building (408 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
Empire Sneh Pratik (431 sq.ft)
Kondhwa, Pune
Abhishek Sai Sadan (241 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
Sahil Yashika (4424 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
...Read more
JG
Jairaj Group
1/14

1 BHK Flat in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
₹33.29 L - 53.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.69 L - 56.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
YG
Yashodhan Group
1/23

1 BHK Flat in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
₹27.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.78 L - 45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maa Pranaam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GD
Gulmohar Development
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Updated
2w ago
PG
Parmar Group
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SD
Sahara Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara Heights

1 BHK Flat in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
MB
Mehta Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Ambar Residency A Building

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
EI
Empire Infratech
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AE
Abhishek Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Sai Sadan

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MS
M/S Sahil Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
GD
Gagan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Meher

1 BHK Flat in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AR
A R Durrani And Company
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Durrani Royal Residency

1 BHK Flat in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
₹36.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024