Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1RK Flats for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Akurdi? Housing.com offers 3+ 1RK Flats & 3+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 116+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Akurdi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Akurdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sumit Residency (319 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akurdi, Pune
Pruthvi Vastu Imperia (230 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akurdi, Pune
Concord Aksha Ambar (245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akurdi, Pune
...Read more
GD
Gurudev Datta AOP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit Residency

1 RK Flat in Akurdi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PD
Pruthvi Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Vastu Imperia

1 RK Flat in Akurdi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
CP
Concord Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Concord Aksha Ambar

1 RK Flat in Akurdi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Akurdi)

VD
Vastu Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 344 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Next Rise Construction Llp
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Ravet, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RR
Runwal Realty
1/21
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Santosh Gole
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
RD
Runal Developer
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 RK Flat in Ravet, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 223 - 228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shruti Realty
1/2
2.9 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 215 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CD
Choice Developers
1/11
3.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikhali, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹34.3 L - 36.17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 22.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.97 L - 29.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Digvijay
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6....+ More
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/18
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61 K - 18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.7 kms away

1 RK Flat in Kalewadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/14
3.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pimpri, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Aamir
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1.5 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
VA
Vidya Associates and Developers
1/5
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalewadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20.71 L - 20.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 28.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 274 - 382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RL
RK Life Space Developers
1/9
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Thergaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.56k/sq.ftSizes: 255 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SC
Shivtilak Creations
1/2
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VA
Vidya Associates and Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalewadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 274 - 382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/8
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹21.3 L - 28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 195 - 769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
TL
Trio Lifespaces Llp
1/2
4.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 167 - 219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Sangram Rajwade
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.4 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro St...+ More
LL
Legacy Lifespaces
1/4
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 317 - 634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Akurdi, Pune

7,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Miraki Akurdi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.15 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
78.11 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bunty Mayur Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
52.42 L-1.0 Cr