Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Karve Road-Erandwane, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Karve Road-Erandwane? Choose from 100+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Karve Road-Erandwane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Karve Road-Erandwane, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Prabhag 36, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Prabhag 36, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1211 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
...Read more
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneClose to Nal Stop Metro StationPower BackupGated Communi...+ More
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/8
Resale
Deshpande Puram
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/10
Resale
Siddhesh Shagun
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sky Properties
1/5
New Booking
Kotibhaskar Guruprasad Kunj
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SV
Sunil V
1/24
New Booking
Veena Apartments
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLiftGated Community
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
1/30
Resale
Deshpande Puram
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Road-Erandwane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
0.29 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dashbhuja
2.57 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Dashbhuja
Gangotree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
GH
Gangotree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 2 more
SS
Seva Setu Realty
1/33
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
1/8
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro Station24*7 SecurityCorner Property
E
Elite24
1/21
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityCorner Property
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/8
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nal Stop Metro StationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RP
Rainbow Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/4
New Booking
Archway Triveni CHSL Ph 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Karve Road-Erandwane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
HC
Home Care Properties
1/5
New Booking
Ashwamedh Sweet Home CHS
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar