Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 48 of 48

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kemse Vasti, Wakad, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kemse Vasti? Choose from 38+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kemse Vasti. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kemse Vasti, Wakad, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Wakad, Pune
Try Kanchan Eleena Phase I (477 sq.ft)
₹62 L - 65 L
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Wakad, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (941 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Wakad, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
Adi Horizons
RERA
₹73.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/22
Resale
ANP Memento
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
TD
Try Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.99 L - 65.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
HE
Home Expert
1/21
New Booking
Lifestyle Royal Oak
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/23
Resale
ANP Memento
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/19
Resale
Lifestyle Royal Oak
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
1/31
Resale
ANP Memento
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kemse Vasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
3.11 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.33 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
4.83 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
SR
Shiv Realty
1/37
Resale
ANP Memento
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wakad Chowk Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
Shiv Realty
1/21
Resale
ANP Memento
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Lifestyle Royal Oak
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalSewage Treat PlantGated Community
PP
Pro Prime Build LLP
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 64.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L - 89.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.25 L - 74.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.73 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
ANP Corp
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.64 L - 98.26 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
CD
Chintamani Developers
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Kemse Vasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
by Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
JJ
J J Enterprise

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.64 L - 51.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
LD
Lifestyle Developments