Space Realty1/10Resale2 BHK Flat in Madhuban Colony, Jagtap Dairy, Pune ₹80 LAvg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security Updated 1w agoContact
MDM D Construction1/2M D Shubhashree RERA2 BHK Flat in Pimple Nilakh 2 BHK Flat₹69.65 L - 70.03 LAvg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesSarvoday Residency 2 BHK Flat in Pimple Nilakh 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2000Contact
VTP Realty1/324.0 kms awayVTP Volare RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi 2 BHK Flat₹74 L - 93 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ravima Ventures1/205.3 kms awayNewton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹90.51 L - 96.47 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
KIKeys Infra Ventures India LLP1/55.6 kms awayArihant Skysuites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹94.94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Sentosa Developers1/186.4 kms awaySentosa Pride Wing B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 95.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Kohinoor Group1/356.5 kms awayUptown Avenue RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹79.84 L - 87.9 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GAGK Associates And Aishwaryam Group1/206.5 kms awayGK Mirai RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
KBK B1/280.4 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft1030 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Manoj Savaniya1/60.9 km away2 BHK Flat in Kavde Nagar, Rahatani, Pune ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundContact
SPSneha Patil1/161.0 km away2 BHK Flat in Park Street, Wakad, Pune RERA₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 kmContact
Manoj Savaniya1/61.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Pimple Saudagar, Pune ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreContact
Manoj Savaniya1/71.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Pimple Saudagar, Pune ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundContact
DDheeraj1/51.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Pimple Saudagar, Pune ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityContact