Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

2 BHK Flats for Sale in NIBM, Kondhwa, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in NIBM? Housing.com offers 267+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 141+ New Projects, 246+ Resale Properties and 27+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in NIBM. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in NIBM, Kondhwa, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Codename Plus Life (421 sq.ft)
₹80 L - 80.9 L
NIBM, Pune
Varad Pushp Vatika (875 sq.ft)
₹73.1 L - 1.4 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
K Raheja Sterling (742 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L - 88.7 L
NIBM, Pune
Lodha Bella Vita (793 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
NIBM, Pune
United 38 Divine (776 sq.ft)
₹78.6 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Optima Residency (701 sq.ft)
₹54.4 L - 55.7 L
NIBM, Pune
Royal KP Stellar (770 sq.ft)
₹74.4 L - 76.4 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III (867 sq.ft)
₹74 L - 1 Cr
NIBM, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1344 sq.ft)
₹77.7 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Chaphalkar Elina Luxe (782 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Kondhwa, Pune
...Read more
AR
Aster Realty Consulting
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NIBM

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Handewadi
3.78 kmfrom
₹57.59 L - 73.75 L
Newton Homes Handewadi
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.30 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
₹73.96 L - 1.11 Cr
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
1.29 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
Iconic Highlands LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/15
Resale
KD Archana Hill Town
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
4w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IP
Ideal Property
1/18
Resale
Alcon Stylus
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Alcon Royce
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Optima Residency
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Sobha Orion Block 3
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Yash Florencia C Wing
RERA
₹62.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, NIBMLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune  ...+ More
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/23
Resale
Runwal Euphoria
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Alcon Signare
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Kumar Prithvi H3
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bharati HospitalClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
1/15
Resale
Bramhacorp Majestic
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneClos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CR
Casa Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T3
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T3
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Yash Florencia C Wing
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Green Acres Housing Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Bramhacorp Majestic
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Salunke Vihar
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopLiftPower Backup
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ahura The Latitude D
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Kumar Pragati
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneLiftGated Com...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around NIBM, Pune

Kausar Baugh
7,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salunkhe Vihar
7,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Meeta Nagar
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fakhri Society
6,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
6,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around NIBM, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal KP Stellar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
74.43 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Dwarika Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
27.41 L-45.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Elina Luxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
92.01 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Princetown Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
56.16 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
54.36 L-75.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
66.74 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sparsh
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
68.48 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Arham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune