Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pune Cantonment, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pune Cantonment? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pune Cantonment, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Pune Cantonment, Pune
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pune Cantonment)

PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/3
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
City International School, Wanowrie- 0.2 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/12
0.6 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
0.7 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pune Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.48 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.50 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 3
2.78 kmfrom
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
3.21 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
PP
Prestige Properties
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/36
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/13
2.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/29
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 k...+ More
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/35
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
PP
Prestige Properties
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsClub House
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/27
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 1.2 kmKalyani Nagar Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pune Cantonment, Pune

Cariappa Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pune Cantonment, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wellwisher Abode
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
75.1 L-75.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Plus Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
48.0 L-98.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
75.0 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Hill Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
42.51 L-59.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Momsha Pratibha Sadan
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Salisbury Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Venetia
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pune Cantonment, Pune

Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality