Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Resale properties in Aher, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/20
Resale
Kumar Pratham
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityPower Backup
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Woods Ville
₹61.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
GK Palacio
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispecialit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Pharande Woodsville
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
GK Palacio
₹52.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
GK Palacio
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
GK Palacio
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
GK Palacio
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aher

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
6.71 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
0.40 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
0.77 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Saundaryam
1.57 kmfrom
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Primal Saundaryam
Primal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
DP
Dhruv Properties
Seller + 2 more
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
GK Palacio
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
Gopal
1/15
Resale
Millennium Divine
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
O
Osamrealty2025
1/20
Resale
Woods Ville
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePool Facing
DH
Dream House Solutions
1/18
Resale
Pharande Woodsville
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Woods Ville
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
GK Palacio
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
O
Osamrealty2025
1/21
Resale
Utopia
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Spine City MallLift
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pharande Woodsville
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Spine City Mall
DH
Dream House Solutions
1/18
Resale
Pharande Woodsville
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGated Community
DH
Dream House Solutions
1/15
Resale
Pharande Woodsville Phase 3 Cluster B
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
DH
Dream House Solutions
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Pharande Woodsville
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
Bhushan Kale
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Millennium Divine
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Mishra
Owner
1/40
Resale
No Brokerage
Utopia
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Shobha Sharma
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Global Serenity
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sharad Pawar
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Shankeshwar Dreams
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Aher, Pune

Sahyog Nagar
6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raje Shivaji Nagar
5,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sharad Nagar
8,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aher, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Gandharv Mithila
Property
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
56.92 L-77.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Anand
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
33.18 L-48.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krystal One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
36.94 L-49.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Galaxy
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
44.19 L-82.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.12 L-58.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya Radhakrishna
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
24.57 L-53.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda Shlok
3 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
74.19 L-92.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
69.0 L-75.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Aher, Pune

Moshi
26 people rated this locality
4.58
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year