Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Aher, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Mahagaja Anant
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AG
Anshul Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
MD
Mahagaja Developments
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GP
Global Properties
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 63.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.39 L - 93.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Global Properties
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028