Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

New Residential Projects in Aher, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aher? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Aher. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Aher. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Aher, Chikhali, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Global Serenity (577 sq.ft)
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
Moshi, Pune
Anshul Ela D Building (649 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Moshi, Pune
Mahagaja Anant (668 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Global Serenity D Building (577 sq.ft)
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
Moshi, Pune
Shree Shankeshwar Wisdom (271 sq.ft)
₹24.39 L - 41.92 L
Moshi, Pune
Utopia (716 sq.ft)
₹56.54 L - 66.34 L
Moshi, Pune
Sahyadri Shruberry C And E (453 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 67.71 L
Moshi, Pune
Indra Emezeka Park (337 sq.ft)
₹42.22 L - 58.78 L
Chikhali, Pune
Shankeshwar Crimson (406 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Rama The Highlands (1064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moshi, Pune
...Read more
GP
Global Properties
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 93.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Anshul Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
MD
Mahagaja Developments
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
GP
Global Properties
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L - 63.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.39 L - 93.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shankeshwar Properties
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.39 L - 35.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.39 L - 41.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SG
Shevi Group
1/19
Utopia
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L - 66.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Sahyadri Realties
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 67.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
IP
Indra Properties
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹42.22 L - 42.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 58.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aher

Gallery Cover Pic of Miami
6.54 kmfrom
₹81.5 L - 2.36 Cr
Miami
Pride Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
6.71 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
0.36 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
0.40 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
SS
Shree Shankeshwar Properties
1/28

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RG
Rama Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RG
Rama Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 56.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RG
Rama Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.8 L - 86.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.8 L - 86.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RG
Rama Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018