More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Akshay Nagar Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Akshay Nagar Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Akshay Nagar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Akshay Nagar Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhishree Bellezza (461 sq.ft)
Siddhishree Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Shilp

Property in Pimple Nilakh

Nearby Properties Around (Akshay Nagar Society)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akshay Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Universe
0.75 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 6.98 Cr
ANP Universe
ANP Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Balewadi, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
7.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1903 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Prashant
1/38
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Akshay Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
₹27.51 L - 50.62 L
Swastik Iris
by Swastik Infra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
P
Prashant
1/43
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
3021 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingChildren Play AreaClub House
DH
Destiny Homes
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
2913 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalDay Care Center24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Akshay Nagar Society, Pune

Shakti Colony
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.08
9,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandanwan Society
10,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Electronics Colony
10,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Akshay Nagar Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekam Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.38 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midori Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
2.12 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Universe
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.91 Cr-6.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
86.5 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Townhouse
Property
Balewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Knight West Kundan Espacio
Property
Balewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Midas Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.26 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
2.51 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khond Infinity Heights
2 BHK Apartment