Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kalbhor Sitangan Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by Kalbhor Associates Llp

2 BHK Apartment

2

0.05 Acres

Car Parking
Closed Car Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalbhor Sitangan Residency)

IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/48
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 0.6 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4....+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/44
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/31
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/32
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
0.4 km away
Verified
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Akurdi

Akurdi,Pune
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.6 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Akurdi,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Akurdi,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
1.55 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Akurdi,Pune
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.11 L - 1.11 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Nitaara Tower
Property
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Akurdi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
81.48 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyara Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Madhuban
2 BHK Apartment
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitthal Saga
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sai Mangalam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
56.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Sukhakarta Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A And A Orchard Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune