More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5529

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.56 L
Atul Nagar, Warje
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Mayur Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1497 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Matoba Nagar, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (994 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
Residential Plot (13000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
3.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
1 BHK Flat (536 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
4 BHK Flat (1933 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
...Read more
E
Emvy4300
1/12
3 km away
New Booking
₹2.56 L
Avg. price: ₹255.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/12
0.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Mayur Kunj Apartment
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
KB
K B
Play video
1/15
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Balwantpuram Samrajya
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/2
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
3.55 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road- 0.9 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metro Station- ...+ More
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/11
2.09 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vilas Rathod
1/4
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/22
0.39 km away
Resale
Akshay Deepa
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.74 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.46 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
ASHUTOSH
Owner
1/10
1.82 km away
Resale
Fortune Prashanti CHSL
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
1933 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/19
3.03 km away
Resale
Sobha Nesara
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud
Updated
2d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/11
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vilas Rathod
1/5
1.77 km away
Resale
Garden View Apartments
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadnika
1/6
0.73 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/3
4.06 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
5743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AMRUTA
Owner
1/3
4.1 km away
Resale
Swami Heights
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.4 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
SP
Sky Properties
1/9
2 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Trupti Choudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Municipal Colony for Rs. 6500000
3.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.P.M.English School- 2.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Stat...+ More
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
0.71 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/40
1.34 km away
Resale
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/26
4.2 km away
Resale
Aditya Shagun
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/28
1.91 km away
Resale
Gangotree Suhrud
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
4.16 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
1/16
4.22 km away
Resale
Goel Amrut Ganga
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren P...+ More
K
Kaustubh
1/6
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/2
0.73 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/8
0.98 km away
New Booking
Swojas Vallabhniwas CHSL
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RP
Real Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.81 km away
Resale
Pate Golden Petals
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolLift
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/6
3.45 km away
Resale
Dhanraj Vighnaharta
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Pune

Maurya Vihar
13,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shantiban Society
11,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahul Nagar
16,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhelkenagar
12,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matoba Nagar
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Prudential 83
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nivedita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B U Indrashri
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Shri Keshavlaxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Iravati