More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5529

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Badhekar Shyamalprabha (684 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Trisha Suvarnaban (1482 sq.ft)
₹3.54 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan
4 BHK Flat (2330 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1427 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Kishkinda Nagar, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhelkenagar, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Gururaj Society, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vakil Nagar, Erandwane
...Read more
BD
Badhekar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Shyamalprabha
1.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TD
Trisha Developers
1/10
3.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SH
SkyTouch Homes
1/5
4.23 km away
New Booking
Trimurti Wisteria
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
1.3 km away
Resale
Guardian The Palladium
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SM
Shreyash More
1/28
0.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Ramkrupa
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/7
0.63 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/22
2.11 km away
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/18
0.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashwamedh Ratnaprabha
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.74 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.46 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/4
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
3.55 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SR
Seventh Realty
1/7
2.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
NL
Nitin Landge
1/13
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
1/15
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mai Mangeshwar Hospital
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vilas Rathod
1/7
1.74 km away
Resale
Vrindavan Park
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4d ago
Prasad Chinchalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 251 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaniwar Peth for Rs. 4324000
4.16 km away
Resale
₹43.24 L
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/5
3 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/9
0.58 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
1/10
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/12
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.95 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
2 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/22
0.39 km away
New Booking
Akshay Deepa
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/24
0.76 km away
New Booking
Sarthak Sahayog
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.43k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Perinsheri Pinnac Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/8
3.59 km away
New Booking
Suncity Apartment
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
AA
Anil Akhade
1/9
0.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Gokhale Vandanshree
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGood Cross ventilationVastu Comp...+ More
D S Kulkarni
Owner
1/8
2.05 km away
Resale
Gokhale Devesh
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1 kmGarware Coll...+ More
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Pune

Maurya Vihar
13,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shantiban Society
11,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahul Nagar
16,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhelkenagar
12,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matoba Nagar
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Prudential 83
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nivedita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B U Indrashri
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Shri Keshavlaxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Iravati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.33 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maavi Shree Ashirwad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Pranali
2, 3 BHK Apartments