More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5526

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Janwadi, Gokhalenagar
Residential Plot (8000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Atul Nagar, Warje
1 RK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Hingne Budrukh, Karve Nagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tukai Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk
3 BHK Flat (1413 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (553 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Narayan Peth
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Atul Nagar, Warje
...Read more
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
0.73 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SR
Sai Real Estate Agency
1/2
2.64 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
3 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 4.9 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmHotel Abhishek ...+ More
Avinash Inamdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Karve Nagar for Rs. 2700000
2 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MW
Milind W
1/12
0.73 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MW
Milind W
1/14
0.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Ravindra Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 553 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Narayan Peth for Rs. 5700000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.74 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.46 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AL
Amit Lavar
1/23
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Pate Timescapes
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nal Stop Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/23
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Satish Libero
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Aerobics Room24x7 SecurityAnti Skid TitlesBasketball Court
Updated
3w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/22
0.39 km away
Resale
Akshay Deepa
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kothrud for Rs. 5000000
0.76 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Pune
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 4500000
3.07 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.5 k...+ More
BD
Badhekar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Nirmitee Heights
0.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Destiny Homes
1/38
3.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Anita
Owner
1/25
0.88 km away
Resale
Ekdant Pooja Park
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
3.66 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/7
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Neeraj
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SV
Sunil V
1/19
0.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
1/26
0.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
1/7
0.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/17
3.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suncity Sun Orbit Bus StopLift
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
3.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/5
4.04 km away
Resale
New Front Aseem Apartment
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
VR
Veera Realty
1/9
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kinara Hotel Kothrud Bus StopClose to Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud...+ More
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
1.34 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/16
0.67 km away
New Booking
Associated Silvenia
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
Shilrtna Mane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 8000000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Pune

Maurya Vihar
13,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Shankar Nagari
11,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kishkinda Nagar
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shikshaknagar
13,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matoba Nagar
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Prudential 83
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nivedita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B U Indrashri
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Shri Keshavlaxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Iravati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.33 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maavi Shree Ashirwad