More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5526

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1141 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Gujrat Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr
Jijai Nagar, Kothrud
4 BHK Penthouse (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Jijai Nagar, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud
2.5 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Harshavardhan Society, Deccan Gymkhana
...Read more
MW
Milind W
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/12
1.04 km away
New Booking
Tara Ekam
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SB
Swapnil Barve
1/19
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mokate Heritage
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/9
0.63 km away
New Booking
Pride Vaibhavshree And Indira Priyadarshani
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
Ramakant Chaudhari
1/8
2.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Ajinkya Pawar
Owner
1/36
2.62 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.34 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rainbow Properties
1/12
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.74 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.46 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Supriya
Owner
1/5
3.66 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Stati...+ More
E
Elite24
1/24
1.83 km away
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
Anil Akhade
1/11
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kinara Hotel Kothrud Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
6d ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/8
1.8 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.43 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2034
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
2.42 km away
Resale
Shivam Apartment
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLibrary24*7 Security
SM
Shreyash More
1/8
3 km away
New Booking
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AA
Anil Akhade
1/28
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Ravetkar Janhavi
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
1/10
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Ameya La Valle Casa
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/8
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Revive Meghalaya Apartment Condominium
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/3
0.41 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MW
Milind W
1/16
1.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/27
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Ramkrupa
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/32
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharkul
1/17
2.46 km away
Resale
Kumar Hill View Residency
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Deshpande Eye Hospital And Laser Center
Updated
1d ago
G
Gharkul
1/6
2.71 km away
Resale
Shashwat Tejolay Society
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/19
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vilas Rathod
1/4
0.95 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/2
2.09 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Pune

Maurya Vihar
₹13,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Shankar Nagari
₹11,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kishkinda Nagar
₹13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shikshaknagar
₹13,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matoba Nagar
₹13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
₹1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
₹1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
₹1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Prudential 83
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nivedita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B U Indrashri
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Shri Keshavlaxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
₹1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Iravati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
₹1.33 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maavi Shree Ashirwad