More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

Flats for Sale in Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashoka Nagar? Search from 135+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashoka Nagar. Choose from 85+ New Projects, 69+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashoka Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (674 sq.ft)
₹90.16 L
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Chandan Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
Balaji Realtor
1/34
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
Resale
Kolte Patil Downtown Langston
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹90.16 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/26
Resale
Sancheti Mount n Glory
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/23
Verified
Resale
Navalakha Ritz
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
MR
Micasa Real Estates
1/26
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Kharadi Bypass Bu...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashoka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
0.77 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.89 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
6.23 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/8
New Booking
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 6.9 kmChulbul Dhaba...+ More
MR
Micasa Real Estates
1/31
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to Pune I...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/36
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Prasad Surase
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/25
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/25
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Pune
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ashoka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Pristine Allure Part 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JN Properties
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
UR
Universe Realtors
1/43
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune  •...+ More
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/33
Resale
Pristine Allure Part 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Mayuri Bhaiswar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sayan Sarkar
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Paritosh Bhaiswar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RP
Rk Properties
1/19
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Mohanty
Owner
1/27
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay.hule
Owner
1/7
Resale
Aqua Sai Sneh
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
New Booking
Majestique Evolvus Phase III
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹43.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GD
Genius Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Genius Royale Homes

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
PD
Pristine Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Akshay Construction Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Bella Casa

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ashoka Nagar, Pune

Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghavendra Nagar
8,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhari Nagar
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ashoka Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr