Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in pristine privilege

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Pristine Properties

2 BHK Apartment

14

1 Acres

Nestled in a tranquil and peaceful surrounding, Pristine Privilege is a dream come true, where life is in perfect harmony with nature. It is exactly the kind of home you have been looking for your loved ones, a place that is not far from the city's heart. Pristine Privilege has got conveniences in the vicinity that make life a smooth-sail. With exclusive and luxurious apartments, this magnanimous abode offers you well designed homes with the best of amenities. This project helps you recreate the oriental charm of living amidst lush green landscape along with a lifestyle desired by many and achieved by a few. With generous dimensions, exquisite detailing and incomparable craftsmanship, Pristine Privilege gives a new meaning to your wishes....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Flower Garden
+27
Pristine Privilege Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pristine Privilege)

PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/12
1.0 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
AV
Atharva Ventures
1/28
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumNatural Light
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
1/27
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
HH
Housing Heaven
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/22
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.5 kmBopadi Metro Station- 8 kmWadeshwar...+ More
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to SNBP International School
HH
Housing Heaven
1/42
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.5 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
KR
Kavish Rawal
1/17
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
D
Dheeraj
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
D
Dheeraj
3.5 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Aundh

Aundh,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
3 BHK Villa
49.06 Cr - 49.06 Cr
Aundh,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.61 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Aundh,Pune
4 BHK Apartment
3.0 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Aundh,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
92.4 L - 92.4 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Sangvi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vineet Vishvam
Property
Old Sangvi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Premraj Niketan 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adorn Alcazar
Property
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United 38 Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
78.56 L-90.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Milestone
2 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
48.83 L-57.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Oak OP
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opel Hayat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
45.0 L-69.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Suyog Navkaar Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.74 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 18 Elite The ARC
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Eleve 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments