Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

1 BHK for sale in Balaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Balaji Nagar? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Balaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Balaji Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Pride Purple Panchvati (503 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Nirmiti Heights (520 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Durgaprasad Residency (570 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Pritam Height (350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaji Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Dhankawadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (618 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (527 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
...Read more
NL
Nitin Landge
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property24*7 Security
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/6
Resale
Classic Heights
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh Jadhav
Owner
1/5
Resale
Ganesh Prasad Apartment
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 2.3 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 km
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NB
Nirmiti Builders
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Bharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.4 kmRaju Uncle's C...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
3.35 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Harshal Vaidya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 618 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 527 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
AB
Ajay Builders Daund
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shri Hari Park

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SA
Surana Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana Poonam Heights

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
SS
Shreyas Shelters
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Nimbus

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012