Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Balaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.76 Lacs - 3.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K - 21.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Ajay Builders Daund
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shri Hari Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.15 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Valeentina Tower
3.67 kmfrom
₹96.6 L - 1.6 Cr
Valeentina Tower
Velentina 7 Buildcon LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Towers
3.95 kmfrom
₹55.43 L - 60.99 L
Platinum Towers
Platinum Keys Builders And Developers
2 BHK Flat Yewalewadi, Pune
OP
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIESS
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
J
Jagdish
1/6
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balaji Nagar, Pune

K. K. Market
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalaxmi Nagar
10,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchod
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shreedhar Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Landmark
3 BHK Apartment
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ishanya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
2.35 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society
2 BHK Apartment
Balaji Nagar,Pune
90.87 L-90.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bal Kapil Upavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Panchvati
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front Purple Castle
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shri Hari Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhankawade Siddharth Complex CHS
3.5 BHK Apartment
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Nimbus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Pune