Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

2 BHK for sale in Balaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Balaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 20+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Balaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Balaji Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1181 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Balaji Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Park Landmark Phase II (893 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Ganga Ishanya C (647 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L - 1 Cr
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Goel Ganga Ishanya D (708 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Balaji Nagar, Pune
Goel Nakshatra (617 sq.mt)
₹1.6 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
Goel Ishanya (708 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaji Nagar, Pune
...Read more
Casa Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/29
Resale
Pride Purple Park Landmark
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bharati HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/16
Resale
Nirmiti Heights
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
Resale
New Front Purple Castle
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rohit Shaha
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 1.9 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Aspire
1.87 kmfrom
₹47.13 L - 66.65 L
Siddhi Aspire
Siddhivinayak Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambiience
2.68 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Ambiience
Ambiience Developments
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
3.08 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Vrundavan Wing D
3.17 kmfrom
₹56.38 L - 98.55 L
Basil Vrundavan Wing D
Basil Group
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.79 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shree Bal Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2012
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NF
New Front Group

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Rahul Doshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
by Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
AB
Ajay Builders Daund
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shri Hari Park

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MC
Mahalaxmi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2008
SS
Shreyas Shelters
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Nimbus

2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balaji Nagar, Pune

K. K. Market
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalaxmi Nagar
10,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchod
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shreedhar Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Landmark
3 BHK Apartment
Balaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ishanya