Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in platinum marvelle

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
by Platinum Buildcon

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

1.18 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Balewadi, Pune?. Platinum Marvelle is a project by Platinum Buildcon. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. It is set in 1.18 Acres . Platinum Marvelle is a Under Construction residential project. There are 69 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 894.0 - 1725.0 sq.ft.. Platinum Marvelle is located in Balewadi. Platinum Marvelle was launched in January 2024.Platinum Marvelle offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium. Sportsies can use Cricket Pitch, Cycling & Jogging Track. There is provision for Visitor Parking. These amenities in Platinum Marvelle are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P52100054345.Platinum Marvelle is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Balewadi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+31
Platinum Marvelle Project Images
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Platinum Marvelle
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Platinum Marvelle)

BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AV
Atharva Ventures
1/33
0.3 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
AV
Atharva Ventures
1/12
0.4 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
KR
Kavish Rawal
1/15
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km...+ More
P
Propcounty
1/10
0.8 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 2.5 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi-...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/30
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station ...+ More
S
Saket
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClub House
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Platinum Marvelle, Pune

Patil Nagar
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Wasti
11,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
National Games Park
8,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangavi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tukai Darshan
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hingane Home Colony
9,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Shrungeri Shankar Math Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajendra Nagar
12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathade Wasti
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar Colony
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallik Nagar
8,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanjarvadi
3,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahakarnagar No - 2
13,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vighnaharta Nagar
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
6,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gitai Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayush Garden
6,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
9,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tukaram Nagar
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft