Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in ANP Atlantis Phase I

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

6

3.48 Acres

ANP Atlantis Phase I is a premium residential project launched by real estate firm Five Star Constructions, it is located in Baner, Pune. The project will be built on an area of 3.48 acres and is offering beautiful and comfortable 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 703 to 988 sq ft. for 3 BHK apartments it is 1172 sq ft. and for 4 BHK apartments it is in the range of 1728 to 1781 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are closed car parking areas, open parking areas, gymnasium, swimming pool, childrens play area, clubhouse, facility to play indoor games, jogging track, open area for recreational activities, landscaping and tree planting, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, fire protection, fire safety equipment, well-lit internal roads, regular supply of water, and other facilities are provided in the complex. All work related to solid waste management and disposal, treatment of sewage and sullage water, sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, and STP are handled in the premises. Water conservation, energy management, and rainwater harvesting are done to save resources. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring in living room, bedrooms, and kitchen, anti-skid tiles flooring in balconies and bathrooms, vitrified tiles or ceramic tiles on bathroom walls, luster paint in interior walls, gypsum finish on exterior walls, M.S. frame and flush door shutter windows, modular electrical switches, black granite platform in the kitchen, CP fittings in the bathrooms, and earthquake resistant RCC structure. Baner is a prominent and a well-known area in Pune. It is surrounded by Pashan in south, Aundh to the north, University in the east and Balewadi to the west. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Baner is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. ANP Atlantis Phase I is scheduled to be ready by December 2024 for possession. A total number of 356 apartments were put up for sale. Five Star Constructions can be contacted for purchasing an apartment....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
+31
ANP Atlantis Phase I Project Images
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/33
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
A
AreaFt
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 Security
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Westend MallClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Westend Mall
KS
Kartiki S
1/21
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/26
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I by ANP Corp
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Home Properties
1/42
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KS
Kartiki S
1/22
Resale
ANP Atlantis Phase I
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago