Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Badhekar Rising Hills

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
by Badhekar Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.64 Acres

Badhekar Rising Hills is a project by Badhekar Developers in Pune. It is a Under Construction project. Badhekar Rising Hills offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Bavdhan, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.64 Acres . It has 39 units. There is 1 building in this project. Badhekar Rising Hills offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 821.0 - 1428.0 sq.ft.. Launched in February 2022, Badhekar Rising Hills is slated for possession in Mar, 2025. The address of Badhekar Rising Hills is Paud Road, Naer Ambrosia Resort, Bavdhan.Badhekar Rising Hills ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Residents can also enjoy Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P52100033495.The firm has since then developed 17 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Bavdhan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Solar Lighting
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+20
Badhekar Rising Hills Project Images
SP
Shree Properties
1/21
New Booking
Badhekar Rising Hills
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/21
New Booking
Badhekar Rising Hills
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago