Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in rishikesh seraph supremus b wing

Sort by:
Relevance
RS

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

1.03 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Bavdhan, Pune?. Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing is a project by Rishikesh Realty. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 1.03 Acres . Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing is a Under Construction residential project. There are 41 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 901.0 - 1135.0 sq.ft.. Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing is located in Sr No 57, Hissa No 1/9+10, Bavdhan. Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing was launched in February 2024.Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Recreation Facilities. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P52100054897.Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Bavdhan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+23
Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing Project Images
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumVastu CompliantGated Community

Nearby Properties Around (Rishikesh Seraph Supremus B wing)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
P
Propcounty
1/21
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HH
Housing Heaven
1/60
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Millennium Preschool - Baner Pashan Link Road, Pune- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care &...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Propcounty
1/29
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
S
Saket
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/34
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityChildren Play ...+ More
KB
K B
1/18
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
EM
Estate Mine
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/5
1.0 km away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Deshpande Eye Hospital And Laser CenterChildren Play AreaGate...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bavdhan

Bavdhan,Pune
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
26.98 L - 1.08 Cr
Bavdhan,Pune
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
44.04 L - 2.08 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
51.37 L - 1.17 Cr
Bavdhan,Pune
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
64.83 L - 2.32 Cr
Bavdhan,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.52 L - 1.13 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
63.73 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Moraya Panache
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaikwad Vaidehi Riviera Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lohia Odela
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.28 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lohia Ra Casa
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.43 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
56.19 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
51.23 L-82.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
82.01 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
88.11 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddh Amara
Property
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave Building B