0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 835

Flats for Sale in Bavdhan, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.14 K - 14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K - 17.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Saga Homes
+ 3 more
1/62
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 13.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.37 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 64.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.74 L - 82.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.21 L - 95.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bavdhan

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
₹1.03 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity E F I
₹1.0 Cr - 2.39 Cr
WYCE Exclucity E F I
Saniket Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Pune Phase 2
₹74.26 L - 1.65 Cr
Unique K Pune Phase 2
The Unique Spaces
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Primarc
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Excellaa Primarc
Excellaa
3 BHK Flat Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Abitante
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹95.14 L - 96.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹88.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K - ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bavdhan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Shapoorji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/40
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Abitante Fiore
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
V
Vaibhav
1/25
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security
PP
Padale Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
V
Vaibhav
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Veer Shantai
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
IH
Infinity Homes
1/31
New Booking
Puraniks Abitante
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
EB
Emerald Blue
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 1.8 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 2.8 kmIdeal Colony Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bavdhan, Pune

Ram Nagar
9,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandani Chowk
8,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Windmill Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siddharth Nagar
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bavdhan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante
Property
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Legend
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
60.18 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante Fiore
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan, Pune
51.37 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.5 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
63.73 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Eva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
86.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lohia Ra Casa