Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Belekar Wasti, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VTP Realty
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belekar Wasti

1 BHK Flat
₹49.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.73 L - 86.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Belekar Wasti)

EP
EMVY Properties
+ 6 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Belekar Wasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
0.85 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.84 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.97 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 5 more
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.04 L - 97.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
Reachout Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1384 - 1909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹99.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - 16.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 3037 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 724 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69k/sq.ftSizes: 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Belekar Wasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita Phase 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belekar Wasti,Pune
49.26 L-90.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Anugraha Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Belekar Wasti,Pune
45.9 L-45.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Belekar Wasti, Pune

Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Khurd
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi Annex
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghule Vasti
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalpatti
1 people rated this locality
5
6,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godbole Vasti
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolwadi
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year