Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhat Nagar, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bhat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhat Nagar, Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vastuspace Stella Apex (492 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 1.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Chandrarang Wisdom Park (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
VR
Vastuspace Realty Promoters And Developers Llp
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
CD
Chandrarang Developers & Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Bhat Nagar)

BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.87 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
1.29 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/63
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 1.2 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.9 km  ...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/42
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/25
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square Mall...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro International School...+ More
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhat Nagar, Pune

Nana Peth
9,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rudra Colony
8,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Topi Nagar
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhat Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Morayatirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurmehars Silver And Devi CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NMK Nitin Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Twelve21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio Ph 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Udyam Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Radhey Premlok Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
52.53 L-52.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Sai Tatvaa
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastuspace Stella Apex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Sarika
3 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhat Nagar, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri