Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Bhat Nagar, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhat Nagar, Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vastuspace Stella Apex (492 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 1.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Chandrarang Wisdom Park (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
VR
Vastuspace Realty Promoters And Developers Llp
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
CD
Chandrarang Developers & Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Bhat Nagar)

IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.87 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
1.29 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/33
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/42
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 1.2 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.9 km  ...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/63
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/25
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Bhat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square Mall...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro International School...+ More
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhat Nagar, Pune

Bodha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rudra Colony
8,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telco Quality Aid Center
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sant Tukaram Nagar
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallabh Nagar
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhat Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Morayatirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Twelve21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio Ph 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NMK Nitin Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Radhey Premlok Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
52.53 L-52.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Palette I And J
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
44.08 L-74.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastuspace Stella Apex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Udyam Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurmehars Silver And Devi CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Sai Tatvaa